Ilmoittautuneet

Maastojuoksu-cup III, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 25.04.2019 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkarin hiekkakenttä, Lempäälä

M 3 km (1)

Sivonen Juha-Matti Siikajoen Sisu

P5 200m (2)

Hellgrèn Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Järnström Kristian Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P7 500m (11)

Bass Axel Vesilahden Visa
Heinonen Jaakko LeKi-futis
Järnström Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Liimatta Valtteri
Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis
Nevaranta Viljo
Paavola Veikka Toijalan Vauhti
Rajala Urho Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Suoniemi Severi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ylilehto Arttu

P9 1 km (10)

Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Karhu Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kivistö Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rantala Eino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Sarkkinen Eero LeKi-futis
Saviahde Viljami LeKi-futis
Suomela Aleksi

P11 1 km (5)

Hoffren Anssi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pentinniemi Samu Viialan Valtti
Ruuti Eerik Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P13 2 km (5)

Koskinen Joona Viialan Valtti
Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lepo Veli Viialan Valtti
Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Urvanta Antti Lempäälän Kisa

P15 2 km (2)

Koskinen Eetu Viialan Valtti
Niemelä Miika Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

M17 3 km (1)

Urvanta Atte Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T5 200m (5)

Hylkilä Jessika
Järnström Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lehtola Mette
Pohjola Tytti Lempäälän Kisa
Takalo Roosa

T7 500m (7)

Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Helenius Erin Viialan Valtti
Hylkilä Janette
Jutila Kerttu Lempäälän Kisa
Peltola Sara Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Takalo Reetta
Viitanen Sofia Viialan Valtti

T9 1 km (9)

Järnström Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Laukkanen Liina
Lehtola Aava
Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pohjola Lilli Lempäälän Kisa
Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajamäki Hertta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Suolaniemi Julia Toijalan Vauhti
Väätäinen Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km (9)

Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Korhonen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Mattila Venla Toijalan Vauhti
Paavola Sara Toijalan Vauhti
Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Välläri Milja Toijalan Vauhti
Weitz Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T13 2 km (6)

Hujanen Vilja Viialan Valtti
Oksa Maija Viialan Valtti
Peltola Inka Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Pentinniemi Jenna Viialan Valtti
Sivonen Elli Viialan Valtti
Ylilehto Emilia

T15 2 km (7)

Autio Maiju Toijalan Vauhti
Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa
Helenius Elice Viialan Valtti
Hujanen Helmi Viialan Valtti
Kokko Ella Toijalan Vauhti
Laine Jenni Toijalan Vauhti
Niskanen Sanni Viialan Valtti

Kuntosarja 2 km (2)

Karhu Heikki
Kettunen Henna

Osanottajia yhteensä 82