Ilmoittautuneet

Maastojuoksu-cup IV, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 02.05.2019 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkarin hiekkakenttä, Lempäälä

M 3 km (9)

Haavisto Olli
Hyytinen Lauri
Koponen Jeri
Koponen Joona
Naskali Riku-Antti Kylmäkosken Veikot
Niemi Olli Kangasalan Kisa
Ruotsalainen Jesse Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ruusunen Otto
Ruuti Marko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P5 200m (2)

Hellgren Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Järnström Kristian Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P7 500m (14)

Alarotu Joosep Teiskon Urheilijat
Bass Axel Vesilahden Visa
Heinonen Jaakko LeKi-futis
Heinonen Nuutti LeKi-futis
Hyytinen Eeli LeKi-futis
Järnström Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Liimatta Valtteri
Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis
Nevaranta Viljo
Rajala Urho Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Riikonen Olli Lempäälän Kisa
Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ylilehto Arttu

P9 1 km (13)

Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Hyytinen Ilkka Lempäälän Kisa
Joutvuo Matias Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Koski Konsta Kangasalan Kisa
Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Linnamaa Viljo Kangasalan Kisa
Liuha Eino Kangasalan Urheilijat -68
Makela Joona KristaCup
Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Oksjoki Elias LeKi-futis
Sarkkinen Eero LeKi-futis
Seppälä Juho KristaCup

P11 1 km (16)

Backman Voitto Kangasalan Kisa
Hietala Eero Teiskon Urheilijat
Hoffren Anssi Lempäälän Kisa
Jalasaho Aleksi KristaCup
Karislahti Aapeli KristaCup
Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niittyaro Aapo
Peltotalo Vilho KristaCup
Riikonen Eemeli Lempäälän Kisa
Ruokostenpohja Emil Jämsänkosken Ilves
Ruuti Eerik Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Seppälä Olli KristaCup
Siivonen Eero KristaCup
Suhonen Kasperi KristaCup
Weitz Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa

P13 2 km (12)

Alarotu Johannes KristaCup
Kaikkonen Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kalela Aarne Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Koskinen Joona KristaCup
Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Närhi Aapo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ranta Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rautiainen Patrik KristaCup
Ruokostenpohja Elias KristaCup
Seppälä Joel KristaCup
Urvanta Antti KristaCup

P15 2 km (9)

Keskinen Juho KristaCup
Koskinen Eetu KristaCup
Kuuttinen Lukas KristaCup
Makela Eetu KristaCup
Närhi Tuomas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa
Pitkänen Akseli Teiskon Urheilijat
Tiira Onni KristaCup
Vuorensyrjä Aksu KristaCup

M17 3 km (5)

Hietala Aleksi Teiskon Urheilijat
Lampén Leevi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lipponen Leevi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Närhi Juha Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Urvanta Atte Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

N 3 km (4)

Liuha Riina Kangasalan Urheilijat -68
Mahkonen Anniina Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Sinisammal Liisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Yliherne Satu

T5 200m (8)

Alarotu Joanna Teiskon Urheilijat
Järnström Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lehtola Mette
Liuha Aino Kangasalan Urheilijat -68
Pohjola Tytti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pyhtilä Miina
Sinisammal Hilma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Takalo Roosa

T7 500m (10)

Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Häkli Milja Teiskon Urheilijat
Ijäs Mailis Kangasalan Kisa
Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Junkkala Janna-Sofie Vammalan seudun Voima
Kaikkonen Iida Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niittyaro Nanna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Siivonen Aino KristaCup
Sinisammal Elna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Takalo Reetta

T9 1 km (16)

Häkli Maija Teiskon Urheilijat
Järnström Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Keskinen Sanni KristaCup
Laukkanen Liina
Lehtola Aava
Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Nieminen Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pyhtilä Vilma KristaCup
Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajamäki Hertta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rautiainen Petra KristaCup
Ruokostenpohja Hilla KristaCup
Siivonen Anni KristaCup
Suhonen Kiira KristaCup
Vallittu Sini Kangasalan Kisa
Valtanen Kerttuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km (13)

Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Hiitelä Reea Nokian Urheilijat
Korhonen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kulju Silva KristaCup
Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KristaCup
Oksjoki Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Peltotalo Alma KristaCup
Pitkänen Hertta KristaCup
Pyhtilä Neea
Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rohila Anni KristaCup
Weitz Anni Lempäälän Kisa

T13 2 km (13)

Haavisto Helmi Nokian Urheilijat
Ijäs Iiris Kangasalan Kisa
Koski Hanni Kangasalan Kisa
Kulmala Kerttu KristaCup
Mäki-Korte Miina KristaCup
Mäkynen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Naskali Johanna KristaCup
Niemelä Iina Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niemelä Niia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Palonen Miina
Salo Linnea Nokian Urheilijat
Vallittu Tuuli Kangasalan Kisa
Ylilehto Emilia

T15 2 km (10)

Haapalehto Ella Noora KristaCup
Haataja Venla KristaCup
Henriksson Emmi KristaCup
Junkkala Jessica KristaCup
Kaikkonen Oona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kuivalahti Viveka
Linnainmaa Annukka KristaCup
Liuksiala Santra
Niemelä Hetta
Tuomola Birgit

N17 3 km (3)

Haavisto Ronja Nokian Urheilijat
Linnainmaa Katja KristaCup
Palonen Matleena

Kuntosarja 2 km (2)

Makela Riikka
Seppala Heta

Osanottajia yhteensä 159