Ilmoittautuneet

Maastojuoksu-cup V & kunnanmestaruudet, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 07.05.2019 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

M 3 km (3)

Naskali Riku-Antti Kylmäkosken Veikot
Niemi Olli Kangasalan Kisa
Suni Jarno

P5 200m (5)

Hellgren Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Järnström Kristian Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kyrölä Jarkko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Marttila Arttu
Pulakka Eino Lempäälän Kisa

P7 500m (13)

Aho Urho LeKi-futis
Heinonen Jaakko LeKi-futis
Hyytinen Eeli LeKi-futis
Ikola Akseli Lempäälän Kisa
Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kyrölä Jarno Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Liimatta Valtteri
Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis
Pulakka Eero Lempäälän Kisa
Rajala Urho Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Riikonen Olli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ylilehto Arttu

P9 1 km (12)

Anttila Masi Lempäälän Kisa
Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Guttorm Otto LeKi-futis
Hyytinen Ilkka Lempäälän Kisa
Kivistö Aleksi
Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Laurila Luka LeKi-futis
Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis
Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Sarkkinen Eero LeKi-futis
Saviahde Viljami LeKi-futis

P11 1 km (7)

Hyytiäinen Topi
Kivistö Joona
Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Nieminen Erno LeKi-futis
Nikulainen Noel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Riikonen Eemeli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ruuti Eerik Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P13 2 km (8)

Kaikkonen Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kalela Aarne Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Närhi Aapo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ranta Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Soukka Tero
Urvanta Antti Lempäälän Kisa

P15 2 km (2)

Närhi Tuomas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa

M17 3 km (2)

Närhi Juha Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Urvanta Atte Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

M35 3 km (1)

Hyytinen Lauri

M40 3 km (1)

Ruuti Marko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

M55 3 km (1)

Soukka Timo Lempäälän Kisa

T5 200m (5)

Järnström Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pajunen Sara
Rantala Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Virtanen Aurora
Virtanen Inari

T7 500m (5)

Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kaikkonen Iida Lempäälän Kisa
Nikulainen Aina-Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pulakka Lilja Lempäälän Kisa

T9 1 km (11)

Ala-Nikkola Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Anttila Minni LeKi-futis
Laukkanen Liina
Lehtola Aava
Liimatta Linnea
Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajamäki Hertta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rantala Minja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Väätäinen Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Valtanen Kerttuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km (11)

Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Aho Iiris LeKi-futis
Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Jokinen Fanni Lempäälän Kisa
Korhonen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Laurila Aada LeKi-futis
Oksjoki Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rasinmäki Siru Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Salovaara Nanna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T13 2 km (3)

Mäkynen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niemelä Iina Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niemelä Niia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T15 2 km (3)

Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niemelä Hetta
Tuomola Birgit Lahden Ahkera

N17 3 km (1)

Ranta Emma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

Osanottajia yhteensä 94