Ilmoittautuneet

Maastojuoksu-cup 2, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 03.05.2021 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

M 3 km (1)

Huhtala Pasi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P5 200m (9)

Ahti Samuel
Eskola Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kalliomäki Ville Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Karislahti Samuel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lehtinen Eemil
Marttila Onni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Salminen Luka Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vehniäinen Niila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vettensaari Jesper Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P7 500m (5)

Lahtinen Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pääkkönen Rasmus Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pirhonen Leo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Toivola Matias Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Tuomola Leo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P9 1 km (14)

Aho Urho LeKi-futis
Bass Axel Lempäälän Kisa
Eleinen Vilppu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Hatvala Onni LeKi-futis
Hyytinen Eeli Lempäälän Kisa
Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Levander Jalmari LeKi-futis
Liimatta Valtteri Lempäälän Kisa
Outinen Hannes Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Salmijärvi Akseli LeKi-futis
Simonen Väinö LeKi-futis
Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Tuokkola Lenni LeKi-futis
Ylilehto Arttu Lempäälän Kisa

P11 1 km (7)

Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Eleinen Toivo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kivistö Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa
Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Salmijärvi Ilmari LeKi-futis

P13 2 km (9)

Karislahti Aapeli Lempäälän Kisa
Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa
Koivula Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kolehmainen Joonas Lempäälän Kisa
Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Repo Saku Lempäälän Kisa
Siivonen Eero Lempäälän Kisa
Tuomisto Eeli Sääksjärven Loiske
Vettensaari Julius Lempäälän Kisa

P15 2 km (3)

Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vettensaari Joonas Lempäälä Sport

M17 3 km (1)

Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa

N 3 km (1)

Ranta Venla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T5 200m (3)

Ahti Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Huhtala Mila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ojansivu Viola Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T7 500m (7)

Eleinen Selma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Eloranta Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Eskola Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Huhtala Lara Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lahtinen Lumi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Reinola Elsa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Viljanen Ava Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T9 1 km (2)

Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km (4)

Kautto Minja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Råtts Ethel Lempäälän Kisa
Tuomisto Eleanoora Sääksjärven Loiske
Valtanen Kerttuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T13 2 km (9)

Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Aho Iiris LeKi-futis
Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Heinonen Silja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Mbonabingi Feza Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rantala Fanni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa

T15 2 km (3)

Kabengano Jemima Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rantala Veera Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ylilehto Emilia Lempäälän Kisa

N17 3 km (2)

Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Heikkola Ainokaisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

Kuntosarja 2 km (1)

Huhtala Anna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

Osanottajia yhteensä 81