Ilmoittautuneet

HämSY:n pm-maastot

  • Aika: 28.04.2021 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

M maastojuoksu 6 km (20)

Forsblom Tomi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Hevonoja Jani Kylmäkosken Veikot
Hiltunen Jani Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Honkala Sami Teivo Stayers
Hopeasalo Lassi Teivo Stayers
Huhtala Pasi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kangasniemi Oskari Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Kero Samuli Vammalan seudun Voima
Keronen Leevi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kivelä Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kuisma Joonas Teivo Stayers
Laikola Pauli Teivo Stayers
Naskali Riku-Antti Kylmäkosken Veikot
Niemi Aki Teivo Stayers
Niemi Janne Janakkalan Jana
Ruotsalainen Petteri Urjalan Urheilijat
Tapanila Hannu Tampereen Maratonklubi
Uusitalo Jouko Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Vikman Jarno Teivo Stayers
Yli-Marttila Juhani Tampereen Urheilijat -38

P15 maastojuoksu 4 km (11)

Aittoniemi Akseli Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Kaikkonen Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Koskinen Joona Viialan Valtti
Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ranta Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Riissanen Jesse Tampereen Pyrintö
Salo Jesse Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Savolainen Oskari Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Vankka Rasmus Urjalan Urheilijat
Vehmas Vilho Urjalan Urheilijat

M17 maastojuoksu 4 km (7)

Järvinen Patrik Tampereen Pyrintö
Kenttämies Eevert KOO-VEE
Keso Veli-Matti Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Koskinen Eetu Viialan Valtti
Simola Jere Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
Suomi Tyko Forssan Salama

M19 maastojuoksu 4 km (2)

Lintunen Nuutti Tampereen Pyrintö
Marjamäki Elias Tampereen Pyrintö

N maastojuoksu 4 km (4)

Ala-Lahti Milla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Keinonen Kiia Tampereen Pyrintö
Pennanen Alisa Forssan Salama
Virtapohja Veronika Tampereen Pyrintö

T15 maastojuoksu 4 km (9)

Haavisto Helmi Nokian Urheilijat
Hujanen Vilja Viialan Valtti
Koskela Helmi Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Kykkänen Pinja Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Lehtimäki Miranda Forssan Salama
Oksa Maija Viialan Valtti
Paija Miina Urjalan Urheilijat
Patrikainen Venla Nokian Urheilijat
Salo Linnea Nokian Urheilijat

N17 maastojuoksu 4 km (4)

Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kytäjä Nora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niininen Petriina Nokian Urheilijat
Niskanen Sanni Viialan Valtti

N19 maastojuoksu 4 km (6)

Haavisto Ronja Nokian Urheilijat
Karjainen Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Numminen Elli Urjalan Urheilijat
Ranta Emma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rantala Suvi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Simola Rita Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

Osanottajia yhteensä 63