Ilmoittautuneet

Viikkomaastot

  • Aika: 02.05.2022 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

P5 200m (3)

Lehtinen Eemil Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Salmus Linus Lempäälän Kisa
Toivola Konsta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P7 500m (15)

Eskola Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Helavirta Urho
Jauhiainen Lauri
Kalliomäki Ville Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Karislahti Samuel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Knuuti Harri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lahti Aatos Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Mamia Rasmus Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niemi Lenni
Salminen Luka Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Salmus Klaus Lempäälän Kisa
Toivola Matias Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vehniäinen Niila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vettensaari Jesper Lempäälän Kisa
Viitaniemi Jami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P9 1 km (8)

Hallamaa Vincent
Isotalo Antti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis
Mamia Topias
Pirhonen Leo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pussinen Onni Kangasalan Urheilijat -68
Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P11 1 km (4)

Hallamaa Alvin
Laurila Luka Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis
Mariani Frank KOO-VEE

P13 2 km (7)

Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kolehmainen Joonas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Repo Saku Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Siivonen Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vettensaari Julius Lempäälän Kisa

P15 2 km (1)

Vettensaari Joonas Lempäälä Sport

M17 3 km (2)

Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pesu Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T5 200m (3)

Ahti Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lepola Maisa Lempäälän Kisa
Salminen Elli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T7 500m (3)

Jauhiainen Josefiina
Niittyaro Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Peltola Lotta Lempäälän Kisa

T9 1 km (9)

Eloranta Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Eskola Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Leinonen Olivia Lempäälän Kisa
Palmroth Saimi LeKi-futis
Palmroth Sylvi LeKi-futis
Pohjola Tytti Lempäälän Kisa
Siivonen Aino Lempäälän Kisa
Tuulimo Taika Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km (6)

Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Leppänen Inkeri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niittyaro Nanna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Palmroth Senni LeKi-futis
Pirhonen Alisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Siivonen Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T13 2 km (1)

Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T15 2 km (2)

Mariani Sandra KOO-VEE
Mbonabingi Feza Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

Osanottajia yhteensä 64