Ilmoittautuneet

Viikkomaastot, Lempäälän mestaruusmaastot

  • Aika: 09.05.2022 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

M 3 km (2)

Naskali Riku-Antti Kylmäkosken Veikot
Teisala Hannu

P5 200m (5)

Jauhiainen Heikki
Kivistö Oiva Lempäälän Kisa
Lehtinen Eemil Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Sepponen Viljami Lempäälän Kisa
Toivola Konsta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P7 500m (15)

Ahti Samuel
Eskola Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Jauhiainen Lauri
Kalliomäki Ville Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Karislahti Samuel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Knuuti Harri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kylmäniemi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niemi Lenni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajamäki Jesper
Salminen Luka Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Salmus Klaus Lempäälän Kisa
Teisala Eetu
Toivola Matias Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vehniäinen Niila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vettensaari Jesper Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P9 1 km (4)

Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis
Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Välimäki Kalle

P11 1 km (5)

Kivistö Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa
Laurila Luka Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis
Teisala Lauri LeKi-futis

P13 2 km (6)

Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa
Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Siivonen Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Teisala Paavo LeKi-futis
Vettensaari Julius Lempäälän Kisa

P15 2 km (1)

Vettensaari Joonas Lempäälä Sport

M17 3 km (1)

Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

N 3 km (1)

Teisala Sini

T5 200m (6)

Ahti Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Hietamo Venla
Kivistö Aada Lempäälän Kisa
Lepola Maisa Lempäälän Kisa
Salminen Elli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Yläsuo Anni

T7 500m (7)

Jauhiainen Josefiina
Lamminpää Iida
Niittyaro Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Peltola Lotta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Puranen Manta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Tuurinkoski Alisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Virtanen Tiia

T9 1 km (12)

Eloranta Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Eskola Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lamminpää Neea
Laurila Lumi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Leinonen Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Palmroth Saimi LeKi-futis
Palmroth Sylvi LeKi-futis
Pohjola Tytti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Siivonen Aino Lempäälän Kisa
Tuulimo Taika Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Tuurinkoski Aava Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km (4)

Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Niittyaro Nanna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pirhonen Alisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Siivonen Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T13 2 km (1)

Lepola Emma Lempäälän Kisa

T15 2 km (2)

Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa
Mbonabingi Feza Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

Kuntosarja 2 km (1)

Lamminpää Mikko

Osanottajia yhteensä 73