Aito Säästöpankki -cup III

  • Aika: 17.05.2018 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

Tulokset

M 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 3 Kivelä Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10:23
2 4 Niemi Olli Kangasalan Kisa 11:05
3 5 Ruuti Marko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:16

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 34 Lipponen Leo 0:53
2 31 Hyytinen Eeli 0:56
3 36 Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0:57
4 30 Heinonen Jaakko 1:01
5 38 Ylilehto Arttu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:03
6 35 Salmijärvi Akseli LeKi-futis 1:03
7 125 Väätäinen Elmeri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:11
8 33 Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:14
9 119 Koivula Akusti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:19
10 32 Järnström Kristian Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:21

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 118 Mikkola Luukas LeKi-futis 2:07
2 48 Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis 2:12
3 40 Hakala Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:15
4 39 Aho Urho LeKi-futis 2:15
5 47 Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:18
6 42 Heinonen Nuutti 2:26
7 50 Riikonen Olli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:27
8 45 Kivistö Aleksi 2:28
9 43 Ikola Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:28
10 120 Koivula Verneri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:53
11 51 Suoniemi Severi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:57
12 44 Järnström Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:18

DNS

49 Rajala Urho
46 Kujala Väinö Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 57 Hoffrén Anssi Lempäälän Kisa 3:56
2 63 Mäkilä Miko LeKi-futis 4:01
3 59 Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:06
4 126 Salo Ossi LeKi-futis 4:14
5 61 Koskinen Akseli Lempäälän Kisa 4:26
6 55 Bass Eliel Vesilahden Visa 4:30
7 67 Riikonen Eemeli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:31
8 60 Koivula Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:32
9 70 Saviahde Viljami LeKi-futis 4:35
10 56 Guttorm Otto LeKi-futis 4:36
11 68 Saha Petrus 4:36
12 62 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:37
13 58 Hyytinen Ilkka 4:39
14 64 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:42
15 53 Aho Ilari LeKi-futis 4:49
16 65 Pentinniemi Juuso LeKi-futis 4:54
17 66 Pentinniemi Peetu LeKi-futis 4:56
18 69 Salmijärvi Ilmari LeKi-futis 4:57
19 54 Aromäki Jaakko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:01
20 132 Oksjoki Elias LeKi-futis 5:12
21 71 Tarhonen Niilo 5:29
22 129 Patronen Jussi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:43

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 19 Ruuti Eerik Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:41
2 124 Kaikkonen Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:54
3 11 Koivula Pietari Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:56
4 15 Närhi Aapo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:59
5 13 Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:05
6 122 Soukka Tero 4:21
7 10 Karislahti Aapeli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:26
8 17 Riikonen Eelis Lempäälä Sport 4:42

DNS

16 Nikulainen Noel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
14 Lievonen Kaapo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
9 Hölli Eero

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 24 Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:38
2 25 Ranta Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:42
3 23 Jutila Samuel LeKi-futis 8:57
4 20 Haapaniemi Petteri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9:26
5 26 Urvanta Antti Lempäälän Kisa 9:28

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 27 Juntunen Roope Kangasalan Kisa 7:48
2 29 Närhi Tuomas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9:14

DNS

28 Kupiainen Tuukka

M17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 6 Heikkinen Santtu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10:25

M50 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 7 Soukka Timo Lempäälän Kisa 12:43

N 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 8 Tahvanainen Veera Lempäälän Kisa 14:17

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 85 Nikulainen Aina-Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0:53
2 81 Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0:53
3 123 Kaikkonen Iida Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:04
4 84 Niinimäki Anna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:39
5 80 Järnström Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:34

DNS

83 Kujala Maija Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
82 Kujala Kerttu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 90 Anttila Minni LeKi-futis 2:07
2 102 Väätäinen Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:08
3 89 Antinaho Lyydia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:12
4 94 Laukkanen Liina 2:14
5 101 Riikonen Iida LeKi-futis 2:17
6 96 Lehtola Aava Oriveden Ponnistus 2:19
7 91 Järnström Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:33
8 88 Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:37
9 100 Rajamäki Hertta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:39
10 93 Kovero Aino LeKi-futis 2:44
11 87 Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:49
12 86 Aho Saana 3:02
13 97 Mikkola Lilja Lempäälän Kisa 3:11
14 98 Niinimäki Silja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:12

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 103 Aho Iiris LeKi-futis 4:16
2 104 Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:16
3 108 Penttilä Minja Lempäälän Kisa 4:21
4 116 Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:24
5 110 Rajala Ella 4:40
6 105 Alanko Neea 4:59
7 107 Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:00
8 113 Rasinmäki Siru Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:21
9 111 Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:30
10 130 Patronen Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:57
11 128 Leppänen Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6:05
12 127 Kuisma Eerika Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6:11
13 106 Jokinen Fanni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6:14

DNS

114 Suominen Minttu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 75 Niemelä Iina Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:49
2 74 Mäkynen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:52
3 72 Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:15
4 73 Hynönen Ida 4:21
5 76 Oksjoki Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:46

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 78 Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:58

T15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 121 Ranta Emma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:37

DNS

79 Kuivalahti Viveka Vehmaisten Urheilijat

N17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 117 Ala-Lahti Milla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:27

Kuntosarja 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 2 Jutila Timo 8:58