Maastojuoksu-cup 1, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 25.04.2021 klo 13:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

Tulokset

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 233 Eskola Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.10
2 235 Kalliomäki Ville Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.13
3 240 Rajamäki Jesper Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.15
4 243 Vettensaari Jesper Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.19
5 242 Vehniäinen Niila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.38
6 239 Lehtinen Eemil 1.42

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 283 Pirhonen Leo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.17
2 244 Toivola Matias Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.44

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 254 Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.19
2 248 Bass Axel Lempäälän Kisa 4.33
3 258 Ylilehto Arttu Lempäälän Kisa 4.38
4 250 Eleinen Vilppu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.38
5 253 Outinen Hannes Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.41
6 251 Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa 4.47

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 216 Repo Saku Lempäälän Kisa 3.53
2 207 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.53
3 205 Eleinen Toivo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.05
4 210 Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa 4.10
5 215 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.10
6 209 Laurila Luka Lempäälän Kisa 4.21

DNS

204 Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
206 Kivistö Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 223 Kolehmainen Joonas Lempäälän Kisa 7.34
2 226 Siivonen Eero Lempäälän Kisa 7.34
3 224 Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.41
4 219 Karislahti Aapeli Lempäälän Kisa 8.04
5 217 Johansson Alvar Sääksjärven Loiske 8.11
6 227 Sundell Sasu Sääksjärven Loiske 8.31
7 228 Vettensaari Julius Lempäälän Kisa 9.08

DNS

222 Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 231 Ranta Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6.48
2 229 Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6.56
3 232 Vettensaari Joonas Lempäälä Sport 8.03

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 272 Ojansivu Viola Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.14
2 271 Ahti Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.48

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 274 Eskola Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.40
2 277 Tuulimo Taika Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.50
3 273 Eleinen Selma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.53
4 276 Reinola Elsa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.04

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 278 Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.39
2 279 Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.53
3 282 Salomäki Elsa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5.11
4 280 Rantanen Kerttu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6.15

DNF

284 Pirhonen Alisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 261 Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.12
2 262 Råtts Ethel Lempäälän Kisa 4.15
3 259 Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.19
4 260 Nieminen Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.41
5 263 Valtanen Kerttuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.48

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 264 Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.38
2 269 Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa 8.44
3 266 Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.46
4 265 Mbonabingi Feza Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9.29

DNS

267 Rantala Fanni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 270 Verho Ainu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9.31

N17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika

DNF

203 Heikkola Ainokaisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

Kuntosarja 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika

DNS

202 Eskola Suvi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu