Aito Säästöpankki-cup I

  • Aika: 26.04.2018 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkarin hiekkakenttä, Lempäälä

Tulokset

M 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 5 Kivelä Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10:33
2 6 Niemi Olli Kangasalan Kisa 11:38
3 7 Ruuti Marko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:44

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 28 Lipponen Leo 0:49
2 30 Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0:57
3 31 Väätäinen Elmeri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:08
4 32 Ylilehto Arttu 1:17
5 102 Takaniemi Teppo Valkeakosken Haka 1:37

DNF

27 Bass Axel Vesilahden Visa

DNS

29 Salmijärvi Akseli LeKi-futis

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 34 Hakala Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:03
2 33 Aho Urho 2:03
3 39 Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis 2:04
4 38 Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa 2:05
5 36 Kivistö Aleksi 2:13
6 106 Hukka Niklas Toijalan Vauhti 2:14
7 35 Ikola Akseli Lempäälän Kisa 2:14
8 43 Yli-Mannila Mikael Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:19
9 103 Takaniemi Rasmus Valkeakosken Haka 2:24
10 42 Riikonen Olli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:28
11 37 Kujala Väinö 2:34
12 40 Markkanen Onni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:25

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 47 Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:10
2 53 Pentinniemi Samu Viialan Valtti 4:14
3 48 Koskinen Akseli Lempäälän Kisa 4:19
4 54 Riikonen Eemeli Lempäälä Sport 4:21
5 56 Saviahde Viljami LeKi-futis 4:25
6 46 Guttorm Otto LeKi-futis 4:31
7 108 Jutila Luukas LeKi-futis 4:39
8 45 Bass Eliel Vesilahden Visa 4:39
9 49 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:47
10 50 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:47
11 120 Jokivalo Kalle LeKi-futis 4:49
12 57 Sivonen Olli Viialan Valtti 4:49
13 51 Mönkkönen Pyry Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:57
14 58 Tarhonen Niilo 5:06
15 44 Aromäki Jaakko 5:18

DNS

55 Salmijärvi Ilmari LeKi-futis

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 14 Ruuti Eerik Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:44
2 9 Kaikkonen Oliver Lempäälän Kisa 3:49
3 12 Närhi Aapo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:53
4 119 Viljanen Arttu Toijalan Vauhti 3:54
5 10 Kalela Aarne Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:04
6 11 Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:05
7 116 Numminen Eelis Toijalan Vauhti 4:18
8 8 Hölli Eero 4:22
9 13 Riikonen Eelis Lempäälä Sport 4:24

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 19 Ranta Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:44
2 17 Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:48
3 16 Koskinen Joona Viialan Valtti 8:17
4 18 Niemelä Miika Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:58
5 113 Lehtinen Joona Viialan Valtti 9:03
6 20 Urvanta Antti Lempäälän Kisa 9:04
7 110 Jutila Samuel LeKi-futis 9:11

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 22 Kupiainen Tuukka 7:10
2 25 Urvanta Atte Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:19
3 21 Juntunen Roope Kangasalan Kisa 7:58
4 23 Närhi Tuomas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:43

DNS

24 Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 76 Nikulainen Aina-Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0:53
2 73 Kaikkonen Iida Lempäälän Kisa 0:58
3 72 Antila Ella Nokian Urheilijat 1:01
4 75 Kujala Maija 1:10
5 74 Kujala Kerttu 1:32

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 80 Antinaho Lyydia Lempäälän Kisa 2:01
2 85 Väätäinen Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:02
3 104 Takaniemi Silja Valkeakosken Haka 2:11
4 84 Riikonen Iida LeKi-futis 2:16
5 82 Järnström Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:19
6 81 Helenius Erin Viialan Valtti 2:32
7 100 Mäkinen Iitu 2:33
8 78 Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:37
9 79 Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:42
10 117 Knuuti Hilla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:48
11 83 Markkanen Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:34

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 114 Suolaniemi Julia Toijalan Vauhti 4:20
2 86 Aho Iiris LeKi-futis 4:20
3 87 Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:21
4 98 Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:43
5 94 Rajala Ella 4:45
6 88 Antila Eevi Nokian Urheilijat 4:47
7 97 Salovaara Nanna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:51
8 90 Majamäki Sara Viialan Valtti 4:51
9 91 Mäkitalo Aada Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:01
10 96 Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa 5:07
11 101 Mäkinen Emmi 5:29
12 89 Helenius Iiris Viialan Valtti 5:32
13 121 Välläri Milja Toijalan Vauhti 5:33
14 122 Osowska Natalia Toijalan Vauhti 5:33

DNS

93 Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 63 Niemelä Iina Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:55
2 67 Sivonen Elli Viialan Valtti 4:05
3 62 Kuha Saara Viialan Valtti 4:10
4 64 Niemelä Niia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:10
5 59 Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:20
6 65 Riikonen Emma 4:22
7 61 Hynönen Ida 4:23

DNS

60 Hujanen Vilja Viialan Valtti
66 Salmijärvi Elviira Tarpian Suunta

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 68 Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:55
2 69 Helenius Elice Viialan Valtti 8:30
3 105 Oksa Maija Viialan Valtti 8:44
4 71 Pentinniemi Jenna Viialan Valtti 8:44
5 107 Niskanen Sanni Viialan Valtti 9:02
6 70 Hujanen Helmi Viialan Valtti 9:04
7 118 Viljanen Anni Toijalan Vauhti 9:47

Kuntosarja 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 112 Jutila Timo 9:10
2 4 Tiensuu Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10:25
3 2 Amberla Inkatuuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10:28