Aito Säästöpankki -cup II

  • Aika: 03.05.2018 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkarin hiekkakenttä, Lempäälä

Tulokset

M 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 3 Kivelä Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10:31
2 4 Niemi Olli Kangasalan Kisa 11:15
3 5 Ruuti Marko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:40

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 29 Lipponen Leo 0:49
2 113 Heinonen Jaakko Lempäälän Kisa 0:55
3 32 Ylilehto Arttu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0:56
4 112 Salmijärvi Akseli LeKi-futis 0:57
5 28 Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:03
6 110 Vanhatalo Eino 1:08
7 27 Järnström Kristian Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:09
8 31 Väätäinen Elmeri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:11
9 30 Palm Topi 1:15

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 39 Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis 2:07
2 33 Aho Urho 2:07
3 38 Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:08
4 36 Kivistö Aleksi 2:17
5 108 Vanhatalo Aapo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:25
6 40 Riikonen Olli 2:26
7 42 Suoniemi Severi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:37
8 35 Järnström Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:02

DNS

34 Hakala Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
43 Yli-Mannila Mikael Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
37 Kujala Väinö Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 49 Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:07
2 60 Saviahde Viljami LeKi-futis 4:09
3 51 Koskinen Akseli Lempäälän Kisa 4:09
4 46 Guttorm Otto LeKi-futis 4:21
5 58 Saha Petrus 4:24
6 53 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:32
7 54 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:36
8 44 Aho Ilari LeKi-futis 4:42
9 47 Jokivalo Kalle LeKi-futis 4:44
10 56 Pitkänen Valtteri LeKi-futis 4:45
11 48 Jutila Luukas LeKi-futis 4:46
12 111 Salmijärvi Ilmari LeKi-futis 4:47
13 45 Aromäki Jaakko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:05
14 55 Pentinniemi Peetu LeKi-futis 5:07

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 15 Ruuti Eerik Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:44
2 12 Närhi Aapo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:50
3 10 Kalela Aarne Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:52
4 11 Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:55
5 13 Nikulainen Noel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:58
6 102 Lievonen Kaapo LeKi-futis 3:59
7 9 Hölli Eero 4:11

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 18 Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:44
2 19 Niemelä Miika Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:38
3 17 Kujala Veeti LeKi-futis 8:56
4 20 Urvanta Antti Lempäälän Kisa 9:06
5 16 Jutila Samuel LeKi-futis 9:18

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 22 Kupiainen Tuukka 7:13
2 25 Urvanta Atte Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:15
3 101 Mäenpää Manu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:25
4 23 Lampén Leevi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:35
5 21 Juntunen Roope Kangasalan Kisa 7:45
6 106 Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa 8:14
7 24 Närhi Tuomas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:17

M17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika

DNS

6 Heikkinen Santtu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 76 Nikulainen Aina-Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0:49
2 71 Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0:50
3 104 Mratz Anna 0:52
4 72 Kaikkonen Iida Lempäälän Kisa 0:58
5 69 Antila Ella Nokian Urheilijat 1:03
6 75 Lehtola Mette 2:26
7 70 Järnström Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:27

DNS

73 Kujala Kerttu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
74 Kujala Maija Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 81 Anttila Minni 2:01
2 87 Väätäinen Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:01
3 103 Antinaho Lyydia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:02
4 83 Laukkanen Liina 2:06
5 84 Lehtola Aava Oriveden Ponnistus 2:14
6 82 Järnström Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:15
7 86 Riikonen Iida LeKi-futis 2:17
8 85 Rajamäki Hertta Lempäälän Kisa 2:27
9 80 Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:29
10 79 Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:43
11 78 Aho Saana 2:58

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 90 Hiitelä Reea Nokian Urheilijat 4:22
2 89 Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:24
3 114 Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:29
4 88 Aho Iiris LeKi-futis 4:30
5 105 Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:39
6 91 Kautto Minja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:50
7 93 Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:55
8 96 Rasinmäki Siru Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:58
9 94 Rajamäki Helmi 5:00
10 97 Salovaara Nanna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:08
11 107 Jokinen Fanni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:09
12 98 Suominen Minttu Lempäälän Kisa 5:16

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 62 Niemelä Iina Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:53
2 61 Mäkynen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:56
3 63 Niemelä Niia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:04
4 116 Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:11
5 64 Oksjoki Olivia 4:56

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 65 Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:49

T15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 100 Ranta Emma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:00
2 68 Kuivalahti Viveka Vehmaisten Urheilijat 8:07
3 67 Hiitelä Riia Nokian Urheilijat 8:18

DNF

66 Ala-Lahti Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

N17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 8 Karjainen Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:28
2 7 Ala-Lahti Milla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:36

Kuntosarja 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 2 Jutila Timo 8:58