Maastojuoksu-cup III, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 25.04.2019 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkarin hiekkakenttä, Lempäälä

Tulokset

M 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 96 Sivonen Juha-Matti Siikajoen Sisu 11:17

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 23 Hellgrèn Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:12
2 25 Järnström Kristian Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:23

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 90 Paavola Veikka Toijalan Vauhti 2:14
2 29 Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis 2:24
3 33 Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:26
4 30 Nevaranta Viljo 2:31
5 28 Liimatta Valtteri 2:37
6 35 Ylilehto Arttu 2:39
7 93 Heinonen Jaakko LeKi-futis 2:40
8 32 Suoniemi Severi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:40
9 27 Järnström Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:55
10 31 Rajala Urho Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:57

DNS

26 Bass Axel Vesilahden Visa

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 43 Saviahde Viljami LeKi-futis 3:57
2 36 Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:05
3 39 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:17
4 87 Sarkkinen Eero LeKi-futis 4:27
5 44 Suomela Aleksi 4:30
6 40 Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:39
7 42 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:42
8 38 Kivistö Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:48
9 94 Rantala Eino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:58
10 37 Karhu Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6:20

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 10 Ruuti Eerik Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:37
2 7 Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:51
3 5 Hoffren Anssi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:55
4 9 Pentinniemi Samu Viialan Valtti 4:03
5 6 Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:04

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 14 Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:20
2 11 Koskinen Joona Viialan Valtti 7:26
3 16 Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:55
4 15 Lepo Veli Viialan Valtti 8:33
5 17 Urvanta Antti Lempäälän Kisa 8:34

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 19 Koskinen Eetu Viialan Valtti 8:07
2 20 Niemelä Miika Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:25

M17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 4 Urvanta Atte Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:32

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 70 Takalo Roosa 1:04
2 69 Pohjola Tytti Lempäälän Kisa 1:04
3 66 Hylkilä Jessika 1:30
4 68 Lehtola Mette 1:34
5 67 Järnström Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:24

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 71 Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:21
2 75 Peltola Sara Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2:24
3 73 Hylkilä Janette 2:24
4 76 Takalo Reetta 2:30
5 91 Viitanen Sofia Viialan Valtti 2:32
6 72 Helenius Erin Viialan Valtti 2:35

DNS

74 Jutila Kerttu Lempäälän Kisa

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 85 Suolaniemi Julia Toijalan Vauhti 3:58
2 83 Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:17
3 86 Väätäinen Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:31
4 79 Laukkanen Liina 4:36
5 80 Lehtola Aava 4:49
6 84 Rajamäki Hertta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:13
7 78 Järnström Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:25

DNS

82 Pohjola Lilli Lempäälän Kisa
81 Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 45 Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:01
2 46 Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:02
3 48 Mattila Venla Toijalan Vauhti 4:11
4 47 Korhonen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:32
5 50 Välläri Milja Toijalan Vauhti 4:40
6 51 Weitz Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:40
7 49 Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:51
8 89 Paavola Sara Toijalan Vauhti 5:03

DNS

53 Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 56 Peltola Inka Vehmaisten Urheilijat 7:41
2 55 Oksa Maija Viialan Valtti 8:09
3 59 Ylilehto Emilia 8:43
4 57 Pentinniemi Jenna Viialan Valtti 9:05
5 58 Sivonen Elli Viialan Valtti 9:22

DNS

54 Hujanen Vilja Viialan Valtti

T15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 88 Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa 8:00
2 61 Helenius Elice Viialan Valtti 8:35
3 65 Niskanen Sanni Viialan Valtti 9:00
4 60 Autio Maiju Toijalan Vauhti 9:05
5 62 Hujanen Helmi Viialan Valtti 9:06
6 63 Kokko Ella Toijalan Vauhti 9:07
7 64 Laine Jenni Toijalan Vauhti 9:08

Kuntosarja 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 2 Karhu Heikki 9:20

DNS

3 Kettunen Henna