Maastojuoksu-cup IV, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 02.05.2019 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkarin hiekkakenttä, Lempäälä

Tulokset

M 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 181 Naskali Riku-Antti Kylmäkosken Veikot 10:03
2 179 Haavisto Olli 10:10
3 7 Ruusunen Otto 10:14
4 176 Koponen Joona 10:15
5 177 Koponen Jeri 10:48
6 5 Niemi Olli Kangasalan Kisa 10:58
7 9 Ruuti Marko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:35
8 6 Ruotsalainen Jesse Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 12:21

DNS

4 Hyytinen Lauri

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 67 Hellgren Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:03
2 68 Järnström Kristian Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:21

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 82 Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:36
2 72 Heinonen Nuutti LeKi-futis 2:40
3 78 Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis 2:46
4 79 Nevaranta Viljo 2:50
5 76 Liimatta Valtteri 2:51
6 81 Riikonen Olli Lempäälän Kisa 2:52
7 83 Ylilehto Arttu 2:52
8 73 Hyytinen Eeli LeKi-futis 2:54
9 71 Heinonen Jaakko LeKi-futis 2:55
10 69 Alarotu Joosep Teiskon Urheilijat 3:07
11 75 Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:17
12 74 Järnström Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:25
13 70 Bass Axel Vesilahden Visa 4:42

DNS

80 Rajala Urho Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 88 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:08
2 84 Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:13
3 90 Liuha Eino Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 4:13
4 96 Sarkkinen Eero LeKi-futis 4:14
5 97 Seppälä Juho KristaCup 4:18
6 86 Joutvuo Matias Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4:27
7 91 Makela Joona KristaCup 4:33
8 85 Hyytinen Ilkka Lempäälän Kisa 4:35
9 93 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:48
10 89 Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:54
11 178 Linnamaa Viljo Kangasalan Kisa 4:59
12 94 Oksjoki Elias LeKi-futis 5:20
13 87 Koski Konsta Kangasalan Kisa 5:24

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 40 Ruuti Eerik Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:40
2 35 Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:44
3 43 Siivonen Eero KristaCup 3:46
4 42 Seppälä Olli KristaCup 3:52
5 37 Peltotalo Vilho KristaCup 3:55
6 31 Jalasaho Aleksi KristaCup 3:55
7 30 Hoffren Anssi Lempäälän Kisa 3:58
8 32 Karislahti Aapeli KristaCup 3:59
9 33 Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:01
10 28 Backman Voitto Kangasalan Kisa 4:02
11 38 Riikonen Eemeli Lempäälän Kisa 4:13
12 44 Suhonen Kasperi KristaCup 4:14
13 36 Niittyaro Aapo 4:19
14 45 Weitz Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa 4:35
15 29 Hietala Eero Teiskon Urheilijat 4:53

DNS

39 Ruokostenpohja Emil Jämsänkosken Ilves

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 53 Ranta Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:05
2 49 Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:11
3 56 Seppälä Joel KristaCup 7:18
4 48 Koskinen Joona KristaCup 7:18
5 54 Rautiainen Patrik KristaCup 7:43
6 50 Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:52
7 47 Kalela Aarne Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:54
8 55 Ruokostenpohja Elias KristaCup 8:02
9 183 Kaikkonen Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:05
10 51 Närhi Aapo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:05
11 57 Urvanta Antti KristaCup 8:32

DNS

46 Alarotu Johannes KristaCup

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 60 Kuuttinen Lukas KristaCup 7:07
2 64 Pitkänen Akseli Teiskon Urheilijat 7:08
3 63 Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa 7:28
4 65 Tiira Onni KristaCup 7:44
5 59 Koskinen Eetu KristaCup 8:13
6 62 Närhi Tuomas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:27
7 61 Makela Eetu KristaCup 8:41
8 66 Vuorensyrjä Aksu KristaCup 9:16

DNS

58 Keskinen Juho KristaCup

M17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 16 Urvanta Atte Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:00
2 11 Lampén Leevi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:49
3 14 Lipponen Leevi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 12:37
4 15 Närhi Juha Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 13:12

DNS

10 Hietala Aleksi Teiskon Urheilijat

N 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 19 Mahkonen Anniina Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:34
2 17 Liuha Riina Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 12:07
3 20 Sinisammal Liisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 14:19
4 23 Yliherne Satu 14:45

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 143 Takalo Roosa 0:54
2 141 Pyhtilä Miina 0:55
3 140 Liuha Aino Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 0:58
4 180 Pohjola Tytti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:12
5 137 Alarotu Joanna Teiskon Urheilijat 1:23
6 138 Järnström Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:11
7 142 Sinisammal Hilma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:23

DNS

139 Lehtola Mette

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 148 Junkkala Janna-Sofie Vammalan seudun Voima 2:28
2 146 Ijäs Mailis Kangasalan Kisa 2:35
3 144 Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:35
4 150 Siivonen Aino KristaCup 2:38
5 149 Niittyaro Nanna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:41
6 152 Takalo Reetta 2:41
7 147 Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:43
8 145 Häkli Milja Teiskon Urheilijat 3:02
9 182 Kaikkonen Iida Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:08
10 151 Sinisammal Elna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:33

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 168 Ruokostenpohja Hilla KristaCup 4:10
2 164 Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:12
3 169 Siivonen Anni KristaCup 4:14
4 161 Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:25
5 163 Pyhtilä Vilma KristaCup 4:29
6 166 Rautiainen Petra KristaCup 4:31
7 171 Suhonen Kiira KristaCup 4:33
8 153 Häkli Maija Teiskon Urheilijat 4:51
9 172 Vallittu Sini Kangasalan Kisa 4:55
10 160 Lehtola Aava 4:56
11 158 Keskinen Sanni KristaCup 5:06
12 162 Nieminen Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:12
13 174 Valtanen Kerttuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:25
14 165 Rajamäki Hertta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:26
15 154 Järnström Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6:17

DNS

159 Laukkanen Liina

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 104 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KristaCup 3:47
2 111 Rohila Anni KristaCup 4:02
3 98 Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:03
4 101 Hiitelä Reea Nokian Urheilijat 4:06
5 106 Peltotalo Alma KristaCup 4:11
6 103 Kulju Silva KristaCup 4:13
7 107 Pitkänen Hertta KristaCup 4:28
8 108 Pyhtilä Neea 4:30
9 102 Korhonen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:32
10 105 Oksjoki Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:38
11 112 Weitz Anni Lempäälän Kisa 4:39
12 110 Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:54

DNS

100 Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 119 Mäkynen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:32
2 121 Niemelä Iina Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:04
3 124 Salo Linnea Nokian Urheilijat 8:06
4 114 Ijäs Iiris Kangasalan Kisa 8:07
5 125 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasalan Kisa 8:10
6 118 Mäki-Korte Miina KristaCup 8:11
7 120 Naskali Johanna KristaCup 8:12
8 122 Niemelä Niia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:13
9 113 Haavisto Helmi Nokian Urheilijat 8:21
10 126 Ylilehto Emilia 8:45
11 123 Palonen Miina 9:19
12 117 Kulmala Kerttu KristaCup 9:44

DNS

116 Koski Hanni Kangasalan Kisa

T15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 130 Junkkala Jessica KristaCup 7:50
2 127 Haapalehto Ella Noora KristaCup 7:55
3 136 Tuomola Birgit 7:57
4 128 Haataja Venla KristaCup 8:07
5 184 Kaikkonen Oona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:19
6 133 Linnainmaa Annukka KristaCup 8:23
7 129 Henriksson Emmi KristaCup 8:29
8 135 Niemelä Hetta 8:44
9 134 Liuksiala Santra 10:09

DNS

132 Kuivalahti Viveka

N17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 25 Haavisto Ronja Nokian Urheilijat 12:03
2 26 Linnainmaa Katja KristaCup 14:24
3 27 Palonen Matleena 15:06

Kuntosarja 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 2 Makela Riikka 10:58
2 3 Seppala Heta 11:12