Maastojuoksu-cup V & kunnanmestaruudet, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 07.05.2019 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

Tulokset

M 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 117 Naskali Riku-Antti Kylmäkosken Veikot 10:03
2 2 Niemi Olli Kangasalan Kisa 10:50
3 7 Suni Jarno 13:37

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 36 Hellgren Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0:59
2 39 Marttila Arttu 1:02
3 37 Järnström Kristian Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:22
4 38 Kyrölä Jarkko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:47
5 40 Pulakka Eino Lempäälän Kisa 3:49

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 42 Aho Urho LeKi-futis 2:22
2 45 Ikola Akseli Lempäälän Kisa 2:23
3 53 Riikonen Olli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:31
4 47 Kyrölä Jarno Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:34
5 49 Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis 2:39
6 44 Hyytinen Eeli LeKi-futis 2:41
7 55 Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:42
8 43 Heinonen Jaakko LeKi-futis 2:49
9 56 Ylilehto Arttu 2:57
10 51 Rajala Urho Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:40
11 50 Pulakka Eero Lempäälän Kisa 3:43

DNS

48 Liimatta Valtteri
46 Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 68 Saviahde Viljami LeKi-futis 3:48
2 59 Guttorm Otto LeKi-futis 3:52
3 67 Sarkkinen Eero LeKi-futis 3:54
4 58 Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:59
5 65 Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis 4:00
6 62 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:02
7 66 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:19
8 114 Laurila Luka LeKi-futis 4:28
9 64 Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:38
10 60 Hyytinen Ilkka Lempäälän Kisa 4:41

DNS

57 Anttila Masi Lempäälän Kisa
61 Kivistö Aleksi

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 20 Ruuti Eerik Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:33
2 15 Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:42
3 17 Nikulainen Noel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:48
4 16 Nieminen Erno LeKi-futis 4:04
5 19 Riikonen Eemeli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:05

DNS

11 Hyytiäinen Topi
14 Kivistö Joona

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 29 Ranta Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:00
2 26 Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:02
3 27 Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:32
4 28 Närhi Aapo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:38
5 25 Kalela Aarne Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:38
6 23 Kaikkonen Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:00
7 32 Urvanta Antti Lempäälän Kisa 8:16
8 30 Soukka Tero 8:41

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 35 Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa 7:14
2 33 Närhi Tuomas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:04

M17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 4 Urvanta Atte Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10:43
2 3 Närhi Juha Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 12:33

M35 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 5 Hyytinen Lauri 11:48

M40 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 6 Ruuti Marko Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11:33

M55 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 9 Soukka Timo Lempäälän Kisa 12:52

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 87 Pajunen Sara 1:02
2 88 Rantala Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1:03
3 89 Virtanen Aurora 1:06
4 90 Virtanen Inari 1:07
5 86 Järnström Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:07

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 93 Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:32
2 91 Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:35
3 96 Nikulainen Aina-Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2:53
4 94 Kaikkonen Iida Lempäälän Kisa 3:03
5 97 Pulakka Lilja Lempäälän Kisa 4:19

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 106 Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:08
2 104 Mäkynen Jenna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:19
3 100 Anttila Minni LeKi-futis 4:29
4 98 Ala-Nikkola Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:29
5 101 Laukkanen Liina 4:34
6 102 Lehtola Aava 4:45
7 103 Liimatta Linnea 4:55
8 107 Rajamäki Hertta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:20
9 108 Rantala Minja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5:23

DNS

111 Valtanen Kerttuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
110 Väätäinen Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 69 Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3:54
2 71 Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:00
3 70 Aho Iiris LeKi-futis 4:07
4 80 Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:12
5 73 Korhonen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:22
6 74 Oksjoki Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:26
7 76 Rasinmäki Siru Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:37
8 78 Salovaara Nanna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:43
9 75 Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4:47
10 72 Jokinen Fanni Lempäälän Kisa 4:49
11 113 Laurila Aada LeKi-futis 4:53

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 116 Mäkynen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:33
2 81 Niemelä Iina Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:16
3 82 Niemelä Niia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8:19

T15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 83 Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7:42
2 85 Tuomola Birgit Lahden Ahkera 7:53

DNS

84 Niemelä Hetta

N17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 112 Ranta Emma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 12:03