Maastojuoksu-cup 2, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 03.05.2021 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

Tulokset

M 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 203 Huhtala Pasi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.35

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 250 Eskola Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.04
2 253 Karislahti Samuel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.13
3 248 Ahti Samuel 1.15
4 260 Vehniäinen Niila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.16
5 251 Kalliomäki Ville Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.17
6 258 Marttila Onni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.17
7 261 Vettensaari Jesper Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.19
8 259 Salminen Luka Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.31
9 254 Lehtinen Eemil 1.36

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 314 Pirhonen Leo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.17
2 264 Toivola Matias Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.29
3 263 Pääkkönen Rasmus Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.30
4 265 Tuomola Leo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.13
5 262 Lahtinen Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.01

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 277 Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.19
2 270 Hatvala Onni LeKi-futis 4.21
3 266 Aho Urho LeKi-futis 4.21
4 267 Bass Axel Lempäälän Kisa 4.33
5 274 Outinen Hannes Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.37
6 321 Liimatta Valtteri Lempäälän Kisa 4.42
7 269 Eleinen Vilppu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.43
8 279 Ylilehto Arttu Lempäälän Kisa 4.46
9 317 Simonen Väinö LeKi-futis 5.01
10 273 Levander Jalmari LeKi-futis 5.03
11 272 Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5.03
12 276 Salmijärvi Akseli LeKi-futis 5.10

DNF

278 Tuokkola Lenni LeKi-futis

DNS

271 Hyytinen Eeli Lempäälän Kisa

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 219 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.58
2 216 Eleinen Toivo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.01
3 223 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.03
4 222 Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.08
5 207 Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.09
6 217 Kivistö Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa 4.10

DNS

224 Salmijärvi Ilmari LeKi-futis

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 233 Siivonen Eero Lempäälän Kisa 7.32
2 231 Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.48
3 227 Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa 7.51
4 226 Karislahti Aapeli Lempäälän Kisa 7.53
5 229 Kolehmainen Joonas Lempäälän Kisa 7.53
6 232 Repo Saku Lempäälän Kisa 7.57
7 228 Koivula Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.14
8 235 Tuomisto Eeli Sääksjärven Loiske 8.46

DNS

239 Vettensaari Julius Lempäälän Kisa

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 240 Kuusjärvi Eelis Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.05
2 243 Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.27
3 244 Vettensaari Joonas Lempäälä Sport 7.28

M17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 204 Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa 10.59

N 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 205 Ranta Venla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11.20

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 300 Ojansivu Viola Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.09
2 298 Huhtala Mila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.22
3 297 Ahti Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.44

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 304 Eskola Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.32
2 305 Huhtala Lara Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.33
3 319 Eloranta Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.44
4 303 Eleinen Selma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.51
5 306 Lahtinen Lumi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.52
6 307 Reinola Elsa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.05
7 308 Viljanen Ava Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.48

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 311 Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.54
2 309 Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5.07

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 280 Kautto Minja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.56
2 283 Råtts Ethel Lempäälän Kisa 4.22
3 284 Tuomisto Eleanoora Sääksjärven Loiske 4.23
4 285 Valtanen Kerttuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.41

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 288 Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.11
2 287 Aho Iiris LeKi-futis 8.19
3 293 Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa 8.45
4 282 Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.47
5 291 Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.49
6 286 Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.21
7 290 Mbonabingi Feza Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.21
8 292 Rantala Fanni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11.58
9 289 Heinonen Silja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11.58

T15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 296 Ylilehto Emilia Lempäälän Kisa 8.08
2 295 Rantala Veera Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9.51
3 294 Kabengano Jemima Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11.08

N17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 206 Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 12.04
2 313 Heikkola Ainokaisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 17.49

Kuntosarja 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 202 Huhtala Anna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9.37