Ilmoittautuneet

Maastojuoksu-cup 3 & kunnanmestaruudet, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 10.05.2021 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

M 3 km (4)

Forsblom Tomi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Hannu Teisala LeKi-futis
Hiltunen Jani Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Huhtala Pasi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P5 200m (7)

Eskola Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kalliomäki Ville Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Karislahti Samuel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lehtinen Eemil
Mustonen Nestori
Vehniäinen Niila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vettensaari Jesper Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P7 500m (7)

Elo Armas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Heikkilä Jaakko Lempäälän Kisa
Koivula Akusti LeKi-futis
Pääkkönen Rasmus Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pirhonen Leo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Teisala Eetu LeKi-futis
Toivola Matias Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P9 1 km (15)

Aho Urho LeKi-futis
Bass Axel Lempäälän Kisa
Eleinen Vilppu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Hatvala Onni LeKi-futis
Heinonen Jaakko Lempäälän Kisa
Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kujala Väinö LeKi-futis
Levander Jalmari LeKi-futis
Liimatta Valtteri LeKi-futis
Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis
Outinen Hannes Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Simonen Väinö LeKi-futis
Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Teisala Lauri LeKi-futis
Ylilehto Arttu Lempäälän Kisa

P11 1 km (9)

Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Eleinen Toivo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kivistö Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa
Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis
Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pösö Eetu LeKi-futis
Teisala Paavo LeKi-futis

P13 2 km (8)

Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa
Koivula Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kolehmainen Joonas Lempäälän Kisa
Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Repo Saku Lempäälän Kisa
Siivonen Eero Lempäälän Kisa
Tuomisto Eeli Sääksjärven Loiske
Vettensaari Julius Lempäälän Kisa

P15 2 km (4)

Kaikkonen Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Salo Jesse Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Vettensaari Joonas Lempäälä Sport

M17 3 km (2)

Kenttämies Eevert KOO-VEE
Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa

N 3 km (2)

Huhtala Anna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Teisala Sini LeKi-futis

T5 200m (3)

Ahti Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Huhtala Mila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ojansivu Viola Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T7 500m (9)

Eleinen Selma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Eloranta Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Eskola Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Huhtala Lara Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kujala Kerttu LeKi-futis
Lahtinen Lumi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Leinonen Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pohjola Tytti Lempäälän Kisa
Reinola Elsa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T9 1 km (6)

Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Kujala Maija LeKi-futis
Nikulainen Aina-Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Pirhonen Alisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km (5)

Kautto Minja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Råtts Ethel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Tuomisto Eleanoora Sääksjärven Loiske
Valtanen Kerttuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T13 2 km (8)

Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Aho Iiris LeKi-futis
Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Heinonen Silja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Mbonabingi Feza Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Rantala Fanni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa

T15 2 km (1)

Ylilehto Emilia Lempäälän Kisa

N17 3 km (1)

Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

Osanottajia yhteensä 91