Maastojuoksu-cup 3 & kunnanmestaruudet, Lempäälä

  • Aika: 10.05.2021 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

Tulokset

M 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 202 Forsblom Tomi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.13
2 205 Huhtala Pasi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.24
3 204 Hiltunen Jani Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11.36
4 203 Hannu Teisala LeKi-futis 11.43

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 254 Eskola Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 0.58
2 259 Karislahti Samuel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.10
3 262 Vehniäinen Niila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.10
4 263 Vettensaari Jesper Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.11
5 258 Kalliomäki Ville Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.16
6 260 Lehtinen Eemil 1.35
7 261 Mustonen Nestori 1.37

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 270 Pirhonen Leo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.11
2 266 Koivula Akusti LeKi-futis 2.17
3 271 Teisala Eetu LeKi-futis 2.25
4 269 Pääkkönen Rasmus Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.26
5 272 Toivola Matias Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.30
6 264 Elo Armas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.45
7 265 Heikkilä Jaakko Lempäälän Kisa 3.11

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 288 Teisala Lauri LeKi-futis 4.05
2 287 Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.10
3 277 Hatvala Onni LeKi-futis 4.17
4 279 Kujala Väinö LeKi-futis 4.19
5 283 Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis 4.20
6 284 Outinen Hannes Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.20
7 276 Eleinen Vilppu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.23
8 273 Aho Urho LeKi-futis 4.25
9 289 Ylilehto Arttu Lempäälän Kisa 4.25
10 282 Liimatta Valtteri LeKi-futis 4.33
11 339 Heinonen Jaakko Lempäälän Kisa 4.35
12 278 Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.40
13 286 Simonen Väinö LeKi-futis 4.47
14 280 Levander Jalmari LeKi-futis 4.56

DNS

274 Bass Axel Lempäälän Kisa

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 219 Eleinen Toivo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.52
2 223 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.56
3 222 Kivistö Aleksi Lempäälän Kisa 4.02
4 227 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.03
5 226 Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis 4.04
6 228 Pösö Eetu LeKi-futis 4.04
7 224 Lehtinen Lukas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.11
8 229 Teisala Paavo LeKi-futis 4.31

DNS

217 Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 240 Siivonen Eero Lempäälän Kisa 7.27
2 235 Kuusjärvi Viljami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.44
3 231 Kivistö Joona Lempäälän Kisa 7.50
4 239 Repo Saku Lempäälän Kisa 7.52
5 232 Koivula Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.14
6 243 Tuomisto Eeli Sääksjärven Loiske 8.52
7 244 Vettensaari Julius Lempäälän Kisa 9.27

DNS

233 Kolehmainen Joonas Lempäälän Kisa

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 251 Salo Jesse Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6.54
2 250 Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.22
3 253 Vettensaari Joonas Lempäälä Sport 7.22
4 248 Kaikkonen Oliver Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.32

M17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 338 Niskanen Roope Lempäälän Kisa 10.29

DNS

206 Kenttämies Eevert KOO-VEE

N 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 207 Teisala Sini LeKi-futis 13.26
2 343 Huhtala Anna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 14.34

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 309 Ojansivu Viola Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.10
2 308 Huhtala Mila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.22
3 307 Ahti Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.05

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 326 Pohjola Tytti Lempäälän Kisa 2.19
2 324 Leinonen Olivia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.24
3 314 Eskola Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.31
4 317 Huhtala Lara Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.40
5 313 Eloranta Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.42
6 319 Kujala Kerttu LeKi-futis 2.42
7 311 Eleinen Selma Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.43
8 321 Lahtinen Lumi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.49
9 327 Reinola Elsa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.55

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 333 Ahti Salla Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.40
2 334 Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.45
3 328 Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.48
4 337 Pirhonen Alisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5.02
5 336 Nikulainen Aina-Fiona Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5.04

DNF

335 Kujala Maija LeKi-futis

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 290 Kautto Minja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.51
2 291 Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.54
3 292 Råtts Ethel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.15
4 294 Tuomisto Eleanoora Sääksjärven Loiske 4.26
5 295 Valtanen Kerttuli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.41

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 297 Ahti Saana Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.20
2 296 Aho Iiris LeKi-futis 8.33
3 305 Ylilehto Aada Lempäälän Kisa 8.39
4 303 Rajamäki Helmi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.47
5 341 Aalto Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9.59
6 300 Mbonabingi Feza Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.13
7 298 Heinonen Silja Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11.48
8 304 Rantala Fanni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11.49

T15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 306 Ylilehto Emilia Lempäälän Kisa 7.54

N17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 216 Haapalehto Ella Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 12.02