Viikkomaastot

  • Aika: 02.05.2022 klo 18:00
  • Paikka: Hakkari, Lempäälä

Tulokset

P5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 32 Toivola Konsta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.01
2 29 Lehtinen Eemil Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.08

DNS

30 Salmus Linus Lempäälän Kisa

P7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 43 Salmus Klaus Lempäälän Kisa 2.00
2 44 Toivola Matias Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.12
3 90 Lahti Aatos Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.13
4 39 Niemi Lenni 2.14
5 38 Knuuti Harri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.19
6 35 Jauhiainen Lauri 2.27
7 86 Helavirta Urho 2.30
8 37 Karislahti Samuel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.37
9 45 Vehniäinen Niila Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.40
10 89 Viitaniemi Jami Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.44
11 48 Vettensaari Jesper Lempäälän Kisa 2.45
12 88 Mamia Rasmus Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.46
13 42 Salminen Luka Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.55

DNS

36 Kalliomäki Ville Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
33 Eskola Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

P9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 56 Tarhonen Lauri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.59
2 53 Lipponen Leo LeKi-futis 4.12
3 49 Hallamaa Vincent 4.24
4 50 Isotalo Antti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.34
5 51 Karislahti Niklas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5.03

DNF

54 Pirhonen Leo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
87 Mamia Topias

DNS

55 Pussinen Onni Kangasalan Urheilijat -68

P11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 9 Laurila Luka Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.48
2 15 Mariani Frank KOO-VEE 4.07
3 6 Hallamaa Alvin 4.10

DNS

14 Lipponen Joel LeKi-futis

P13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 26 Siivonen Eero Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.25
2 19 Kolehmainen Joonas Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.43
3 25 Repo Saku Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7.58
4 20 Kuusjärvi Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.28
5 16 Bass Eliel Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.43
6 23 Mänty Miska Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.44
7 27 Vettensaari Julius Lempäälän Kisa 9.38

P15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 28 Vettensaari Joonas Lempäälä Sport 7.22

M17 3 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 3 Pesu Akseli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.29
2 2 Luodeslampi Otso Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 12.18

T5 200m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 67 Lepola Maisa Lempäälän Kisa 1.04
2 69 Salminen Elli Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.06
3 66 Ahti Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.07

T7 500m

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 71 Niittyaro Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.13
2 70 Jauhiainen Josefiina 2.22
3 72 Peltola Lotta Lempäälän Kisa 2.58

T9 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 83 Siivonen Aino Lempäälän Kisa 4.03
2 76 Jokinen Nella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.40
3 78 Leinonen Olivia Lempäälän Kisa 4.55
4 81 Palmroth Sylvi LeKi-futis 5.14
5 84 Tuulimo Taika Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5.21
6 80 Palmroth Saimi LeKi-futis 5.31
7 73 Eloranta Noora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 5.42

DNS

82 Pohjola Tytti Lempäälän Kisa
74 Eskola Minea Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T11 1 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 62 Siivonen Anni Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.49
2 59 Niittyaro Nanna Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.11
3 58 Leppänen Inkeri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.16
4 57 Ahti Aino Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.33
5 61 Pirhonen Alisa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 4.45

DNF

60 Palmroth Senni LeKi-futis

T13 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 85 Rajala Ella Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 8.49

T15 2 km

Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Aika
1 64 Mariani Sandra KOO-VEE 8.06
2 65 Mbonabingi Feza Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.34